(Inci:Citrus grandis, Glycerine)
Discovered by accident in the 80's by Dr Harish,a reknowned doctor and immunologist in the United States, GSE has been the object of several international in research centres in Germany, the U.S., Mexico and Brazil etc. This is a concentrated form for cosmetic use. Use between 0.25% and 1%.
Meilleures ventes
Newsletter
Site News
- 23/06/2010
- Frais de Port gratuit à partir de 60€ttc
- 19/05/2010
- FERMETURE le jeudi 13 et le vendredi 14 mai 2010
- 31/03/2010
- Points de Fidélité
- 05/01/2010
- Delivery fees
- 23/09/2009
- Come and see us-How to get there/Opening hours
