(Triticum vulgare)
Wheatgerm oil is a rich, thick and nourishing oil.It is a natural source of vitamin E and helps skin cell regeneration. It can be diluted at 10% with creams or other oils for dry, mature inflamed skin care.
Best Sellers
Newsletter
Site News
- 04/05/2012
- Récupérer vos points fidélités en bon cadeau
- 24/04/2012
- Jours Feriés du mois de Mai
- 31/03/2010
- Points de Fidélité
- 05/01/2010
- Delivery fees
- 07/12/2009
- Payment through HSBC now available
- 23/09/2009
- Come and see us-How to get there/Opening hours
