Home - About Us - Contact Us - Sitemap
Forgot password?
Cart is empty
CODE: CAB
(Cera flava) Beeswax is a mixture vegetable waxes, pollen and natural substances secreted by bees. Solid at room temerature, it melts at... More
Unfortunately this combination is not accessable
CODE: BAV
(Persea gratissima) A nice, soft butter that is rich and softening. It is ideal for skin and hair. Use between 5% and 20% in body butters,... More
CODE: BCA
(Theobroma cacao) Extracted from Cocoa beans by simple, mechanical pressure at 60°C. A good Cocoa butter should be yellowish and smell like... More
CODE: BCC
(Inci: Theobroma cacao) A real "must have" for all chocaholics - Cacao butter & cacao powder. For chocolate lipbalms, creams... More
Track my order(s):
Sign up for our newsletters!
view all